Watch Online Movies Streaming and Download

Anthony Wong

Anthony Wong

Birthday : 09/02/1961
Place of birth: : Hong Kong, China
Also Known as : Anthony Wong Chau-Sang

Biography

With nearly 200 screen credits to his name, Anthony Wong Chau-sang (born Anthony Perry on September 2, 1961) is one of the most versatile and prolific actors in world Cinema.

Pictures

Credits

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN