Watch Online Movies Streaming and Download

Vanessa Hudgens

Vanessa Hudgens

Birthday : 12/14/1988
Place of birth: : Salinas, California, USA
Also Known as : 바네사 허진스

Biography

Vanessa Anne Hudgens (born December 14, 1988) is an American actress and singer, best known for her role as Gabriella Montez in the High School Musical series. She made her film screen debut in the 2003 drama film Thirteen. Hudgens' debut album V was released on September 26, 2006. The album entered the Billboard 200 at number twenty-four, and was later certified Gold. Hudgens released her second album, Identified, on July 1, 2008 in the U.S.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN