Watch Online Movies Streaming and Download

Patty Jenkins

Patty Jenkins

Birthday : 07/24/1971
Place of birth: : Victorville - California - USA
Also Known as : Patricia Jenkins

Biography

Patricia Lea "Patty" Jenkins (born July 24, 1971) is an American film director and screenwriter. She is best known for directing Monster (2003) and Wonder Woman (2017).

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN