Watch Online Movies Streaming and Download

Yvonne Strahovski

Yvonne Strahovski

Birthday : 07/30/1982
Place of birth: : Werrington Downs, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Also Known as : Yvonne Strechowski

Biography

Yvonne Strahovski (born Strzechowski on 30 July 1982) is an Australian actress. Born in Australia to Polish immigrant parents, Strahovski speaks Polish and English. After graduating from University of Western Sydney she featured in a number of Australian television shows before winning the starring role of Sarah Walker in the American television series Chuck.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN