Watch Online Movies Streaming and Download

Dante Lam

Dante Lam

Birthday : 05/11/1965
Place of birth: : Hong Kong
Also Known as : Lin Chaoxian

Biography

Dante Lam Chiu-Yin (simplified Chinese: 林超贤; traditional Chinese: 林超賢; pinyin: Lín Chāoxián) is a film director, writer and actor who is a major figure in Hong Kong action cinema. He was trained in the tradition of John Woo as an assistant director and worked as an actor and producer. He often writes and supervises his own choreography.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN