Watch Online Movies Streaming and Download

Jim Jarmusch

Jim Jarmusch

Birthday : 01/22/1953
Place of birth: : Akron, Ohio, USA
Also Known as : Джим Джармуш

Biography

James R. "Jim" Jarmusch is an American independent film director, screenwriter, actor, producer, editor and composer. Jarmusch has been a major proponent of independent cinema, particularly during the 1980s and 1990s.

Pictures

Credits

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN