Watch Online Movies Streaming and Download

Shah Rukh Khan

Shah Rukh Khan

Birthday : 11/02/1965
Place of birth: : New Delhi, Delhi, India
Also Known as : SRK

Biography

Shah Rukh Khan (born November 2, 1965) is a prominent Bollywood actor and producer. He made his film debut in Deewana (1992). In 2005, the Government of India honoured him with the Padma Shri for his contributions towards Indian Cinema. In 2003, he founded the motion picture production company Red Chillies Entertainment together with his wife Gauri Khan.

Pictures

Credits

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN