Watch Online Movies Streaming and Download

Kiernan Shipka

Kiernan Shipka

Birthday : 11/10/1999
Place of birth: : Chicago, Illinois, USA
Also Known as : Kiki

Biography

Kiernan Shipka was born in Chicago, Illinois, to John Young Shipka, a real estate developer, and his wife, Erin Ann, a one-time queen of Chicago's St. Patrick's Day parade. The family relocated to Los Angeles when she was six to support her acting career. Kiernan got her black belt in taekwondo in June, 2012. Shipka began doing commercial print modeling when she was a baby. As part of Mad Men (2007)'s ensemble cast, she won the Screen Actors Guild Award for Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series in 2008 and 200

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN