Watch Online Movies Streaming and Download

Yeon Sang-ho

Yeon Sang-ho

Birthday : 01/01/1978
Place of birth: : Seoul, South Korea
Also Known as : 연상호

Biography

Yeon Sang-ho (born 1978) is a South Korean film director and screenwriter. He wrote and directed the animated films The King of Pigs (2011) and The Fake (2013), and the live-action film Train to Busan (2016).

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN