Watch Online Movies Streaming and Download

Anne Ramsay

Anne Ramsay

Birthday : 09/11/1960
Place of birth: : Los Angeles County, California, USA
Also Known as : Anne Elizabeth Ramsay

Biography

Anne Ramsay is an American stage, film and television actress, writer and director, best known for playing Lisa Stemple on the television comedy show "Mad About You". She holds a BA in Theater from the University of California, Los Angeles, USA.

Pictures

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN