Watch Online Movies Streaming and Download

Ang Lee

Ang Lee

Birthday : 10/23/1954
Place of birth: : 臺灣屏東縣潮州鎮
Also Known as : 李安


Ang Lee is a Taiwanese American film director. Lee has directed a diverse set of films such as Eat Drink Man Woman (1994), Sense and Sensibility (1995), Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon (2000), Hulk (2003), and Brokeback Mountain (2005), for which he won an Academy Award for Best Director.


You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy