Watch Online Movies Streaming and Download

Kana Hanazawa

Kana Hanazawa

Birthday : 02/25/1989
Place of birth: : Tokyo, Japan
Also Known as : 花澤 香菜

Biography

Kana Hanazawa is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with the Office Osawa talent agency. She is known for voice acting roles for a number of anime television shows and other anime-related media in Japan. In 2012 she made her debut as a singer.

Pictures

Credits

You need to signup to Download

Please create a free account to access unlimited downloads & streaming.

Don't have an account?

Sign up now! It only takes 2 minutes to signup for over a million titles

1. Account Info

2. Verification

3. Enjoy

SIGN IN